image
Thursday, March 19, 2009,

the secret is gonna b revealed sOOOn
in just a few hours more!!!
hahahaaaa
oh wells
its gonna b a bz dae LATER???
should slp early soooo won't b late
=]


akif n miee have been sharing quite alot of
highly confidential information lately
hahahaaa
this werld is sooo small
everybody noes everybody
dammit
where's the privacy man
hahahaaaa

oh wells,
im thankful fer akif being there fer mie
guidin mie n stuff
i noe his not the best but his worth keepin
LOL
no offence kif
=P
i juz hope tht u'll take ma advice asooo eh
=D
akif: asl tak leh nmpk mater kau ah???
mie: *gives him a watever look & an explanation after tht
LOL

im glad everything's cleared now
=)

FAr RAMbLes oN & On at 10:46:00 PM