image
Monday, February 09, 2009,

whoooo
i fell soooo darn DUMB todae
hahaaa
i 4gt ma fone at home todae!!!
geeZ
upon gng to the stated venue fer the exam at 5.30pm!!!
i met ben
wth
tht TP boii owaes come SP one...
hahaaa
ben was like
"i told u far, we fated to mit!!!"
hahaaa
i was like
"ya!!! n ur wearin the same shirt again ben..."
heh. =P
i had human resource exam todae
dammit
the ques soooo ez
but!
i studied like the hard2 things
stoop.
nvm,
juz hope fer the bez now
=]
after gems went home wit wei Loon
heh.
i die2 ask him take the train home!!!
LOL
at jp called gary up
met him at wallet shop
n we went to nanyang to get his contact lenses
=]
he soooOOOooo uber happie now
LOL
n the guys hu served us is cute!
1 of them uh..
hahaaa
gary was like
2 months ltr we c them agian ok far
LOL
n the guys from SP tooOOO!!!!
hahahaaa
our seniors
heh. oh wells,
went to KFC n slacked....
n home it is after tht
straight awae kol him
sry i made u worried
=[

thts akif ma lil bro poor thing ryte....
he toooOOoo tired at the werkshp
1st to K.O
heh.
unglam.

FAr RAMbLes oN & On at 10:10:00 PM