image
Wednesday, February 04, 2009,

weeeeeeeeeee~ i survived the ORDEAL
the workshop was fun
learn a thing or two
heh.
model making is no ez thing u noe!!!
lol.
1st dae broke dwn oreidi
hahaaa
stress about ma stairs
dumb ryte
LOL
gd thing nas was there

heh.
well, its true we kena F*ck like nobody's business like tht.
tsk2
but, the daes when on ok after tht
=]
48hours w/o slp is no EZ thing ok
hahaaa
its craziee i TELL U
lol.
but the Xperience gain is a great thing
=D



akif kena farted by irsyad
kesian2....
mengamok dier!!!
he's just waitin fer REVENGE
HAHAaaa
poor thing uh.....
everytime gng back home frm workshop
its a nitemare
i keep hittin the person beside mie in mrt
LOL
n akif aso!
n hu else
its mie he hits
hahaaa
tooo slpy oreidi
wat to dooo



weLL,
i learnt more bout ma grp members
=]
NAS
NAD
AKIF
IRSYAD
NISS
oh wells, let the pics do the showin
heh.





ok....
model pics r up nxt
LOL.



i got gd n bad critics!!!
hahaha


gd =
-well presented
-loud
-gives gd explaination about things
-creative




bad=
-toO literal
-water shud b BLUE



hahaaa
marilyn was like
its gd to have an inspiration far.
one person oni
G
hahahaaaa


ok!!!!
todae last dae crit
n i was late!!!
shit!!!!
wasted 17 bucks
dammit2
den tree wizard came todae
OMG
but,
so wat
we still had fun!!!!


*far mata sepet nmpk... heh.


after critics
went out to eat lunch wit lecturers
LOL
it was FUN
hahaaa
i lurve sonny n marilyn
they're great lecturers
the cmg YR 1's shud b greatful to have them
=]
seriously.
i will surely envy them
TOo D MAX


heh.
went to COffe bean n chill there
fik, jen, akif, nas, gary n andric
=]
had fun gossipin n tellin stories
LOL



Luv, im sry
i hope u understand ma situation
u noe i'll make it up to u somehow
ryte
ILY.
And You Know That...
=)

FAr RAMbLes oN & On at 10:51:00 PM