image
Thursday, January 22, 2009,

whooooooooooooooooo far has got to catch up on her slp 1 dae
n she tot of dng it tmr.
hahaaa
b4 the torture strts on sat (240109)
oh wells, wen i hear how the 1st grp did
i was impressed n scared toO
geez
wats gonna b in store fer our grp!!!


todae went to tree wizards workshp!!!
OMG
reality hurts people
hahaaa
i didn't noe i put in like 40% oni...
hmmmms....
im gonna concentrate on ma model making n strive!!!!
if anything happ
JUZ SMILE
hahaaaa
just like the penguins in MADAGASCAR
but i told nas oreidi
im gonna cry wen he fucks miee up
hahaaa
nas was nice she replied
dun wry far
i'll gv u sweets ok!!! =]
LOL.
gaga aso said
no nid cry
juz put up a brave front
ur juz gonna stress everyone up if u let ur gut dwn...
true2
hahaas...
we'll c how....
confirm will blogg bout wat happ there...
im gonna try not to slp fer 24 hours
n tiz is ma 1st attempt!!!
hahaa....
all d BEST far =D
ytd went out wit luQ
LOL
somebody was late like 50mins!!!
OMG
shud have juz abandon him ryte....???
hahaaa
but i cant
i had to be at causewae pnt
i wanna watch chandni chowk to china!!!
hindustan babe!!!
LOL.
its a funny, dramatic sad stry...
to sum it up!
its great!!!
hahhaaa
i enjoyed the show laaa
i think i saw him yawn at some parts of the movie...
tsk2
oh wells i juz lurveeee it!!!
4 stars out of 5
=D


ouh yaaa
while waiting fer him
i went window shopping
looking fer vests
n i found 1
at ESPRIT
OMG
niceeeeeeee
i
tell
u
hahhaa
but im still debating whether to get it anot
its like 80bucks
mom's gonna kill mie uh....
she made many knited vests fer mie n i nv wear...
-_-"
stoop sia far
mom make wit love u noe!!!

hahaas
ouh then i ended up at metro
LOL
i shopped!!
i cnt resist the temptation
hahahaaa
bought a necklace n bangles!!!
beautiful
=)
far is a happy gurl


ouh!!!
she received more things
a necklace frm him n a happy
honey jade keychain
i lurve them alll!!!!
they're pretty!!!!
=]
heh.
txz eh luQ





FAr RAMbLes oN & On at 8:44:00 PM