image
Tuesday, December 30, 2008,

todae far received ALOT OF THINGS
AND SHE IS A HAPPY GURL
hahahaaaa =D
a bag n a aromatheraphic candles from AKIF n SHOES from NASUHA.
=]

met akif in the bus tiz morning
hahahaaa....
around 1.40am he smsed mie n said
" i got a SURPRISE for U"
hahaha!!!
i was soooOOOOoooo caNNot wait fer wat was in store fer mie... =P
n in the bus he showed mie!!!!
ma dream bag... hahahaaa
he got it fer mie!!!
=D
LV speedy
waaaaaaaaaa~
but, fake laaa....
hahaaa...
hu cares!!! its nice, lovely & beautiFUL
im exaggerating it of coz...
but, i lurve it!!!
akif actualluy smsed mie frm BANGKOK saying tht he cant get miee the bag...
=[
n i asked him to get mie a perfume...
hahahaa
akif told mie tht he bargained fer the bagg LIKE CRAZIEE
dunnoe true anot...
hahaaaa
oh weLLs
thanks AKIF!!!!
*BEAMS*
NASUHA MAKE MIEEE SHOES AGAIN!!!
I LURVE DoiNG BUSINESS WIT HER
=D
erin's shoeS asO nice!!!
SUNFLOWER
WOW!!!!
heh.
nasuha is a veri talented gurL
n i cherish HER ALOT
=]
thankz fer MAKING the SHOES NASUHA!!!

i spend ma sun evening making HONEY CORNFLAKES wit ma ngaji frens =D
it WAS awesome!!!!
everybody gathered n made the cornflakes at ma house
reminds mie of the tyme i n ma SP frens made OREO CHEESECAKE
hahahaaas.... =P
after the baking n stuff
we went to jannah's house to SLACK n CHILL
i got to noe them better....
secrets shared, confessions made & toO much LAUGHTER produced
LOL! =]
went hom earound 12am.
how great is tht???
hahaa

i miss him.
i really do.
but, sometimes distance makes the heart closer???
*i wonder*
u noe i lurve u ryte...
=)

Labels:


FAr RAMbLes oN & On at 10:16:00 PM